Onze kandidaten

  • 4. Bas van Noppen

    4. Bas van Noppen

  • 5. Jasmine Foullani

    5. Jasmine Foullani

    1. Hoogvliet

  • 7. Mustafa Dogan

    7. Mustafa Dogan

    1. Feijenoord

  • 8. Taoufik Benalla

    8. Taoufik Benalla

  • 9. Ahmet Yildrim

    9. Ahmet Yildrim

    3. Charlois

  • 10. Djanabou Diallo

    10. Djanabou Diallo

    1. Bloemhof

  • 11. Remy van Aarden

    11. Remy van Aarden

  • 12. Yunis Kayis

    12. Yunis Kayis

    2. Hoogvliet

  • 13. Gino Wouter

    13. Gino Wouter

    1. Agniesebuurt

  • 14. Jacqueline Echtermeijer

    14. Jacqueline Echtermeijer

    1. Bergpolder

  • 15. Mohammad Qasam Hussain

    15. Mohammad Qasam Hussain

    1. Charlois

  • 16. Abshir Weheliye

    16. Abshir Weheliye

    1. Afrikaanderwijk

  • 17. Abdelfattah Hajji

    17. Abdelfattah Hajji

    4. Ijsselmonde

  • 18. Mohamed Anfal

    18. Mohamed Anfal

    3. Kralingen-Crooswijk

  • 19. Rachid Jemaoui

    19. Rachid Jemaoui

    2. Delfshaven

  • 20. Souad Mokhtari

    20. Souad Mokhtari

    1. Oude-Noorden

  • 21. Roxanne Schotsborg

    21. Roxanne Schotsborg

    2. Centrum

  • 22. Iqbal Din

    22. Iqbal Din

    1. Hillesuis

  • 23. Asma El-Fassi

    23. Asma El-Fassi

    1. Delfshaven

  • 24. Mohamed Menouar

    24. Mohamed Menouar

  • 25. Talha Dağ

    25. Talha Dağ

    2. Ijsselmonde

  • 26. Mariem El Hajjami

    26. Mariem El Hajjami

    2. Kralingen-Crooswijk

  • 27. Iliass Tajdirti

    27. Iliass Tajdirti

    1. Ijsselmonde

  • 28. Isola Amanda Mendeszoon

    28. Isola Amanda Mendeszoon

    1. Provenierswijk

  • 29. Abdelhakim Er-Rahhali

    29. Abdelhakim Er-Rahhali

    1. Hilligersberg-Schiebroek

  • 30. Khalid El Oulkadi

    30. Khalid El Oulkadi

    2. Prins Alexander

  • 31. Ihsan van Noppen

    31. Ihsan van Noppen

    5. Kralingen-Crooswijk

  • 32. Mohamed Tarraz

    32. Mohamed Tarraz

    1. Centrum

  • 33. Abderrahim Bouna

    33. Abderrahim Bouna

    4. Charlois

  • 34. Khadija Abdi

    34. Khadija Abdi

    2. Charlois

  • 35. Abdelmoumen El Allouchi

    35. Abdelmoumen El Allouchi

    2. Overschie

  • 36. brahim Arab

    36. brahim Arab

    3. Prins Alexander

  • 37. Mustapha Hannati

    37. Mustapha Hannati

    1. Kop van Zuid

  • 38. Hicham Saidi

    38. Hicham Saidi

    3. Ijsselmonde

  • 39. Mariem Amzaiab

    39. Mariem Amzaiab

    4. Centrum

  • 40. Mohamed El-Fassi

    40. Mohamed El-Fassi

    4. Delfshaven

  • 41. Ouafa Zouggary

    41. Ouafa Zouggary

    4. Kralingen-Crooswijk

  • 42. Fouad El Arkoubi

    42. Fouad El Arkoubi

    3. Delfshaven

  • 43. Muhammed Emin Akbulut

    43. Muhammed Emin Akbulut

    5. Delfshaven

  • 44. Malika Mouhdi

    44. Malika Mouhdi

    3. Centrum

  • 45. Aicha El-Fassi

    45. Aicha El-Fassi

    7. Kralingen-Crooswijk

  • 46. Zakaria Chiadmi

    46. Zakaria Chiadmi

  • 47. Youssef Aitikne

    47. Youssef Aitikne

  • 48. Mohammed Yousfi

    48. Mohammed Yousfi

    1. Overschie

  • 49. Jeroen Schilder

    49. Jeroen Schilder

  • 50. Elvin Rigters

    50. Elvin Rigters

    Lijstduwer

  • Nadia Afkir

    Nadia Afkir

    1. Katendrecht

  • Sinan van Noppen

    Sinan van Noppen

    6. Kralingen-Crooswijk

  • Haci Mehmet Öztürk

    Haci Mehmet Öztürk

    1. Kralingen-Crooswijk

Copyright © 2018 NIDA | info@nidarotterdam.nl Coolsingel 40, K:6a. 3011 AD Rotterdam